Bootcamp
05:00 am - 06:00 am
Tom Farrell
Beginner Cycle
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Angela Whitley
Foundational Flow
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Allie Eggers
Abs, Back, and Core
09:15 am - 09:30 am
Angela Williams
MX4
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Heather Marcotte
Kettlebell AMPD
09:30 am - 10:30 am
Angela Williams
Pilates
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Nancy Talley
MC2
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Pearl Guditus
Young @ Heart
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
Pearl Guditus
EnhanceFitness
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
Pearl Guditus
Home School Fitness
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Bootcamp
01:15 pm - 02:15 pm
Angela Whitley
MX4
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Heather Marcotte
WERQ
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Katrina Weber
Kettlebell AMPD
07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Tracy Gallimore
AM Workout
05:00 am - 06:00 am
Susan Goldschmidt
Barre
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Colleen Simmons
Run and Fun
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Pearl Guditus
MX4
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Heather Marcotte
Zumba
09:15 am - 10:15 am
Amy Chanmugam
Tabata
09:45 am - 10:15 am
Kiersten Sterling
Sports Stretch and Release
10:15 am - 10:45 am
Pearl Guditus
Fun 2 Be Fit
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Pearl Guditus
Therapeutic Movement
12:15 pm - 01:00 pm
Pearl Guditus
Total Body Reset
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
Mary Malpass
Yin Yoga
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Allie Eggers
REFIT
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Jonetta Pauley
MX4
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Kevin McDonnell
TRX Bootcamp
06:45 pm - 07:30 pm
Kiersten Sterling
Bootcamp
05:00 am - 06:00 am
Tom Farrell
Cycling Rolling Start
09:00 am - 10:30 am
Pearl Guditus
Zumba
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Tracy Gallimore
Abs, Back, and Core
09:15 am - 09:40 am
Kiersten Sterling
MX4
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Colleen Simmons
Kettlebell AMPD
09:45 am - 10:30 am
Kiersten Sterling
Gentle Flow and Restore Yoga
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Allie Eggers
Pedaling for Parkinsons
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Pearl Guditus
Young @ Heart
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
Pearl Guditus
Preschool Ballet Session
12:45 pm - 02:30 pm
EnhanceFitness
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
Pearl Guditus
Soo Bahk Do-Martial Art
04:00 pm - 05:00 pm
Marti Wilson
Pilates
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
Nancy Talley
Cardio Kickboxing
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Mary Marino
WERQ
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Katrina Weber
MX4
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Kevin McDonnell
Tai Chi
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Mary Marino
Bars, Bells and Bands
07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Katrina Weber
AM Workout
05:00 am - 06:00 am
Susan Goldschmidt
Bars and Bells
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Tracy Gallimore
Run and Fun
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Pearl Guditus
TRX Bootcamp
09:15 am - 10:00 am
Kiersten Sterling
Insanity
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Kiersten Sterling
WERQ
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Tracy Gallimore
Fun 2 Be Fit
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Pearl Guditus
Chair Yoga
12:15 pm - 12:45 pm
Asheley MacDougall
Reach CHHS
12:15 pm - 01:00 pm
Pearl Guditus
Home School Fitness
01:00 pm - 02:30 pm
Bootcamp
01:15 pm - 02:15 pm
Heather Marcotte
Barre
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
Colleen Simmons
TRX Bootcamp
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm
Angela Whitley
Zumba
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
Amy Chanmugam
Cycling
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Angela Whitley
MX4
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Angela Whitley
Yoga
07:00 pm - 08:00 pm
Asheley MacDougall
Bootcamp
05:00 am - 06:00 am
Kim Allen
MC2
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Pearl Guditus
Zumba
09:15 am - 10:15 am
Amy Chanmugam
Hatha Yoga Intermediate
10:30 am - 11:45 am
Megan Colon
Young @ Heart
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
Pearl Guditus
EnhanceFitness
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
Pearl Guditus